4 898
modifications
Ligne 672 : | Ligne 672 : | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Bouche=== | |||
{| class="va-table va-table-center-col1 va-table-full" | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
! style="width: 18%" | Bouche | |||
! style="width: 40%" | Modifications | |||
! style="width: 24%" | Provenance | |||
! style="width: 6%" | {{icon|weight|x18px}} | |||
! style="width: 6%" | {{icon|merchant|x18px}} | |||
! style="width: 6%" | {{icon|ratio|x18px}} | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |- style="height:32px;" |