4 892
modifications
Ligne 104 : | Ligne 104 : | ||
===Explosifs=== | ===Explosifs=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center" | ||
|- | |- style="height:32px;" | ||
| Nom | | Nom | ||
| Poids | | Poids | ||
| Valeur | | Valeur | ||
| '''Base ID''' | | '''Base ID''' | ||
|- | |- style="height:32px;" | ||
| [[Munition explosive 40 mm (Fallout 76)|Munition explosive 40 mm]] | | [[Munition explosive 40 mm (Fallout 76)|Munition explosive 40 mm]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cocktail Molotov (Fallout 76)|Cocktail Molotov]] | |- style="height:32px;" | ||
| [[Cocktail Molotov (Fallout 76)|Cocktail Molotov]] | |||
|0.5 | | 0.5 | ||
|20 | | 20 | ||
|{{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grenade batte de baseball (Fallout 76)|Grenade batte de baseball]] | |- style="height:32px;" | ||
| [[Grenade batte de baseball (Fallout 76)|Grenade batte de baseball]] | |||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|20 | | 20 | ||
|{{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grenade à fragmentation (Fallout 76)|Grenade à fragmentation]] | |- style="height:32px;" | ||
| [[Grenade à fragmentation (Fallout 76)|Grenade à fragmentation]] | |||
|0.5 | | 0.5 | ||
|15 | | 15 | ||
|{{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
|[[Mine à fragmentation (Fallout 76)|Mine à fragmentation]] | |[[Mine à fragmentation (Fallout 76)|Mine à fragmentation]] | ||
| 0.5 | |||
|0.5 | | 20 | ||
|20 | | {{ID|}} | ||
|{{ID|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||