4 892
modifications
Ligne 75 : | Ligne 75 : | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| [[Armes de fortune (Fallout 76)|Pistolet de fortune]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cartouche .38 (Fallout 76)|Cartouche .38]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| [[Armes de fortune (Fallout 76)|Revolver de fortune]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 27 | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cartouche .45 (Fallout 76)|Cartouche .45]] | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
Ligne 214 : | Ligne 254 : | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Balle .50 (Fallout 76)|Balle .50]] | | [[Balle .50 (Fallout 76)|Balle .50]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |