Modification de Marchands de Fallout 76
La modification peut être annulée. Veuillez vérifier les différences ci-dessous pour voir si c’est bien ce que vous voulez faire, puis publier ces changements pour finaliser l’annulation de cette modification.
Version actuelle | Votre texte | ||
Ligne 1 : | Ligne 1 : | ||
==Background== | ==Background== | ||
'''Merchants''' can be found in various [[Fallout 76 locations|locations]] throughout [[Appalachia]]. Merchants, along with other player characters, are the primary source of buying and selling goods within Appalachia. They can neither be engaged in combat nor harmed. | |||
* | * Vendors' inventory are server based. Switching to another server will show different inventory. | ||
* | * Vendors share a combined cap pool of 1,400 [[Bottlecap (Fallout 76)|caps]] which is shared across all factions. This cap pool is reset after 20 real-time hours.<ref>[[Fallout 76 patch 1.1.2.9#Vendor Faction Updates|Patch 1.1.2.9 - Vendor Faction Updates]]</ref> | ||
* | ** The available caps vendors have access to is player based. Switching to another server will not show a different amount of available caps. | ||
* Vendors' inventory is not internally shared among the faction. Vendors of the same faction will have different inventory. | |||
==Marchands== | ==Marchands== | ||
Ligne 29 : | Ligne 30 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 41 : | Ligne 42 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Confrérie de l'Acrier=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 57 : | Ligne 58 : | ||
! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Marchand de la Confrérie]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Phoenix le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Centre commercial de Watoga]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 79 : | Ligne 80 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Enclave=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 97 : | Ligne 98 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Terminal médical de MODUS]] | ||
| [[Le bunker de Whitespring]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 128 : | Ligne 105 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Recipes}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Terminal de l'arsenal de MODUS]] | ||
| [[Le bunker de Whitespring]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Terminal de production de MODUS]] | ||
| [[Le bunker de Whitespring]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Terminal de science de MODUS]] | ||
| [[Le bunker de Whitespring]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 260 : | Ligne 141 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===États Libres=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 314 : | Ligne 159 : | ||
! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marchand | | [[Marchand des États Libres]] | ||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | | [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
Ligne 324 : | Ligne 169 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wallace le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gare de Berkeley Springs]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 336 : | Ligne 181 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Taupes minières=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 353 : | Ligne 198 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pourvoyeuse Murmrgh]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Le Pic rouillé]] | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|scrip|18px}} | |||
| {{Icon|no | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Raiders=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 414 : | Ligne 223 : | ||
! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marchand des | | [[Marchand des pillards]] | ||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | | [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
Ligne 424 : | Ligne 233 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Robot marchand des pillards]] | ||
| [[Gare de | | [[Gare de Pleasant Valley]]<br />[[Gare de Sunnytop]]<br />[[Gare de Sutton]]<br />[[Gare de R&G]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 436 : | Ligne 245 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Résine le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Station de ski de Pleasant Valley]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 474 : | Ligne 257 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ae-Ri]] | ||
| [[Le Cratère]] | | [[Le Cratère]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 498 : | Ligne 281 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|gold bullion|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 510 : | Ligne 293 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Molly (Wastelanders)|Molly]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Le Cratère]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Les Samaritain=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 551 : | Ligne 322 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Marchand des Samaritains]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 560 : | Ligne 331 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Robot Marchand Bob]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flatwoods]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 572 : | Ligne 343 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chad le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Camden Park]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 584 : | Ligne 355 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greg le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grafton]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 596 : | Ligne 367 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mack le robot marchand]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Caserne de Charleston]] | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
Ligne 608 : | Ligne 379 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 620 : | Ligne 391 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Ligne 646 : | Ligne 417 : | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|gold bullion|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Les colons=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 663 : | Ligne 434 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Samuel (Wastelanders)|Samuel]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fondation]] | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|gold bullion|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunny (Wastelanders)|Sunny (multiple)]] | |||
| [[Fondation]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{icon| | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Ligne 698 : | Ligne 482 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 710 : | Ligne 494 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Complexe de Whitespring=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | ||
Ligne 727 : | Ligne 511 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alexis]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antoine]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubbles]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cap'taine]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cunningham (Fallout 76)|Cunningham]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doc Stanley]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flauresca]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flintlock]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Friedrich]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Helena (Fallout 76)|Helena]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marie (Fallout 76)|Marie]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr Waiter]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pendleton]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tannin]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marchand de la gare de Whitespring]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | |||
| {{icon|caps|18px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tweed]] | |||
| [[Complexe de Whitespring]] | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Munitions}} | |||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | |||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |||
===Rencontres aléatoires=== | |||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | |||
! style="width: 25%;"| Nom du marchand | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Localisation | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Objets soin | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Munitions | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Tenues | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Divers | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Armes | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Bric-à-brac | |||
! style="width: 5%;" | Plans | |||
! style="width: 5%;"| Devise | |||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 748 : | Ligne 726 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 760 : | Ligne 738 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marchand | | [[Marchand récupérateur]] | ||
| [[Rencontres aléatoires de Fallout 76|Rencontres aléatoires]] - CAMP du joueur | | [[Rencontres aléatoires de Fallout 76|Rencontres aléatoires]] - CAMP du joueur | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
Ligne 772 : | Ligne 750 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marchand | | [[Marchand itinérant (Wastelanders)|Marchand itinérant]] | ||
| [[Rencontres aléatoires de Fallout 76|Rencontres aléatoires]] - CAMP du joueur | | [[Rencontres aléatoires de Fallout 76|Rencontres aléatoires]] - CAMP du joueur | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
Ligne 784 : | Ligne 762 : | ||
| {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Robot marchand des Samaritains]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rencontres aléatoires de Fallout 76|Rencontres aléatoires]] | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Munitions}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Tenues}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Diversellaneous}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Armes}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Bric-à-brac}} | ||
| {{Icon| | | {{Icon|yes|tooltip=Plans}} | ||
| {{ | | {{icon|caps|18px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Machine de ventes== | ==Machine de ventes== | ||
Vending machines act as merchants that sell various items to the player characters. | |||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-center sortable" | ||
Ligne 827 : | Ligne 805 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mahcine d'Échange légendaire]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 0 | | style="text-align: center;" | 0 | ||
| {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | | {{Icon|no|tooltip=Objets soin}} | ||
Ligne 846 : | Ligne 824 : | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
Prior to [[Fallout 76 patch 1.1.2.9|patch 1.1.2.9]], vendor caps were not pooled across factions. Each vendor had 200 caps when reset and vendors' available caps were internally shared among the relevant faction (for example, if the RObjets soiner vendor bot at Sunnytop Station only had 5 caps, so too would the RObjets soiner vendor bot at R&G Station). | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
{{References}} | {{References}} |