4 894
modifications
Ligne 872 : | Ligne 872 : | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Carburant (Fallout 76)|Carburant]] | | [[Carburant (Fallout 76)|Carburant]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- style="height:32px;" | |||
| | |||
| [[Laser Gatling (Fallout 76|Laser Gatling]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Réacteur à fusion (Fallout 76)|Réacteur à fusion]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |