4 892
modifications
Ligne 786 : | Ligne 786 : | ||
===[[Intelligence]]=== | ===[[Intelligence]]=== | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-shaded sortable" | {| class="va-table va-table-full va-table-shaded sortable" | ||
! | ! Nom | ||
! | ! Niveau | ||
! | ! Rang/Coût | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! [[ | ! [[Base ID]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Armorer]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |15 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Vous pouvez fabriquer des mods d'armure avancés. (Plans requis) | |||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| {{ID|}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
Ligne 800 : | Ligne 816 : | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | Fabriquer des objets aux ateliers coûtent -25% de matériaux. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | Fabriquer des objets aux ateliers coûtent -50% de matériaux | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Exotic Weapons]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Exotic Weapons]] | ||
| rowspan="2" |8 | | rowspan="2" |8 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | Vous pouvez fabriquer des [[Arc (Fallout 76)|arcs]], des [[Pistolet à poudre noire (Fallout 76)|pistolets à poudre noire]] et encore plus. (Plans requis) | ||
| | |||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 2 | | Vous pouvez fabriquer des mods d'arme exotique de rang 2. (Plans requis) | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |[[Expert Hacker]] | | rowspan="1" |[[Expert Hacker]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | | Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[First Aid (perk)|First Aid]] | | rowspan="4" |[[First Aid (perk)|First Aid]] | ||
| rowspan="4" |2 | | rowspan="4" |2 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Stimpaks restore 10% more lost Health. | | Stimpaks restore 10% more lost Health. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Stimpaks restore 20% more lost Health. | | Stimpaks restore 20% more lost Health. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Stimpaks restore 30% more lost Health. | | Stimpaks restore 30% more lost Health. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Stimpaks restore 40% more lost Health. | | Stimpaks restore 40% more lost Health. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Grease Monkey]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Grease Monkey]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Workshop items are 30% cheaper to repair. | | Workshop items are 30% cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Workshop items are 60% cheaper to repair. | | Workshop items are 60% cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |[[Hacker]] | | rowspan="1" |[[Hacker]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | | Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Licensed Plumber]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Licensed Plumber]] | ||
| rowspan="3" |5 | | rowspan="3" |5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Your pipe weapons break 30% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | | Your pipe weapons break 30% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Your pipe weapons break 40% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | | Your pipe weapons break 40% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Your pipe weapons break 50% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | | Your pipe weapons break 50% more slowly and are cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Makeshift Warrior]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Makeshift Warrior]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Your melee weapons are 30% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | | Your melee weapons are 30% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Your melee weapons are 60% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | | Your melee weapons are 60% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Your melee weapons are 90% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | | Your melee weapons are 90% less likely to break and cheaper to repair. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |[[Master Hacker]] | | rowspan="1" |[[Master Hacker]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | | Gain +1 hacking skill, and terminal lock-out time is reduced. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Pharmacist]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Pharmacist]] | ||
| rowspan="3" |6 | | rowspan="3" |6 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| RadAway removes 30% more radiation. | | RadAway removes 30% more radiation. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| RadAway removes 60% more radiation. | | RadAway removes 60% more radiation. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| RadAway removes 90% more radiation. | | RadAway removes 90% more radiation. | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |[[Science (perk)|Science]] | | rowspan="1" |[[Science (perk)|Science]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| You can now craft energy guns. (Plans required) | | You can now craft energy guns. (Plans required) | ||
| {{ID|}} | | {{ID|}} | ||
|} | |} | ||