« Cabane de Gorski » : différence entre les versions
aucun résumé des modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 37 : | Ligne 37 : | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* Les [[Compagnons de Fallout 4|compagnons]] du joueur auront chacun une phrase de dialogue unique lorsqu'ils s'approcheront de la cabane en compagnie de ce dernier. | * Les [[Compagnons de Fallout 4|compagnons]] du joueur auront chacun une phrase de dialogue unique lorsqu'ils s'approcheront de la cabane en compagnie de ce dernier. | ||
{| class="va-table va-table-full mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Commentaires sur le lieu | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Personnage | |||
! style="width: 85%;" | Commentaire | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cait]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|Why would anyone be stupid enough to try and build a nuke?|Looking at a homemade nuclear weapon. / Irritated}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Codsworth]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|That's one "do it yourself" project I wouldn't touch with a ten foot pole.|Amused - Hidden room where a bomb was being made. / Amused}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curie]] | |||
| "Oh no. That... That is a nuclear bomb!" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danse]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|Unbelievable. Hasn't man done enough damage with these nukes already?|Looking at a homemade nuclear weapon. / Irritated}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deacon]] | |||
| "Jesus. They were playing with that? All right, I am officially a fan of the way you do exploration. If that thing went off...?" | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Hancock]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|That what I think it is? I guess our days of losing arguments are over.|Looking at a homemade nuclear weapon. / Amused}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nick Valentine]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|Huh. If I didn't know any better, I'd think they were trying to build a nuke in he...|Neutral}} {{Infobulle|Oh my god...|Figures out he's staring at the ingredients to make a homemade nuke. / Afraid}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piper Wright]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|Please tell me that's not what I think it is.|Looking at a homemade nuclear weapon. / Worried}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Preston Garvey]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|What the hell were they thinking, playing around with that thing?|Concerned. Someone was building a nuclear bomb. / Stern}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robert MacCready]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|Welp... that's the last thing I expected to find down here. Maybe we shouldn't touch anything.|Looking at a homemade nuclear weapon. / Nervous}}" | |||
|- | |||
| [[X6-88]] | |||
| "{{Infobulle|We should make sure nobody ever finishes building this.|Concerned. Someone was building a nuclear bomb.}}" | |||
|} | |||
== Apparition(s) == | == Apparition(s) == | ||
La ''cabane de Gorski'' apparaît uniquement dans ''[[Fallout 4]]''. | La ''cabane de Gorski'' apparaît uniquement dans ''[[Fallout 4]]''. |